Arsenal Modelismo Naval

Fórum para debates sobre navios de guerra de qualquer período com aplicação ao modelismo
 
InícioPortalCalendárioFAQBuscarMembrosGruposRegistrar-seConectar-se

Compartilhe | 
 

 Lista de navios da Russia pelo numero de Projeto

Ver o tópico anterior Ver o tópico seguinte Ir em baixo 
AutorMensagem
Marcus Silva

avatar

Mensagens : 1176
Data de inscrição : 04/04/2011

MensagemAssunto: Lista de navios da Russia pelo numero de Projeto   Sex Ago 03, 2012 12:11 pm

Como vemos em informações várias os navios russos em geral tem uma denominação por Projeto, com um número que designa este.
A lista adiante dos navios russos por número do projeto inclui todos os navios por números de projetos atribuídos, e as descrições de nome também são as designações dadas pela Rússia, quando se sabe deste.

Project 1: Leningrad class destroyer leader
Project 2: Uragan class guard ship
Project 3: T-201 class minesweeper
Project 4: Uragan class guard ship
Project 7: Gnevnyy class destroyer
Project 7U: Soobrazitelnyy class destroyer
Project 19: NKVD large guard ship, cancelled
Project 20-I: Tashkent class destroyer leader
Project 21: study for 35,500-ton Nelson class-style battleship
Project 22: heavy cruiser design cancelled 1939
Project 23: Sovetsky Soyuz class battleship
Project 25: study for 30,900-ton battleship
Project 26: Kirov class light cruiser
Project 29 Yastreb class guard ship
Project 30: Skoryy class destroyer
Project 35: Mirka class large patrol ship
Project 35M: Mirka II class large patrol ship
Project 38: Tashkent class destroyer leader
Project 39: Uragan class guard ship
Project 40: destroyer design cancelled 1944
Project 42: Kola Class large patrol ship
Project 43: NKVD guard ship
Project 45: Opytny class experimental destroyer
Project 47: 4500-ton destroyer design
Project 48: Tashkent class destroyer leader
Project 50: Riga class large patrol ship
Project 52: Purga-class large guard ship
Project 53: T-1 class minesweeper
Project 56: Kotlin class destroyer
Project 56A: Modified Kotlin class large anti-submarine ship
Project 56M: Kildin class destroyer
Project 57B: Krupnyy class destroyer
Project 57PLO: Kanin class destroyer
Project 58: Kynda class missile cruiser
Project 59: T-250 class minesweeper
Project 60: coastal minesweeper design
Project 61: Kashin class destroyer
Project 61M: Modified Kashin class large anti-submarine ship
Project 68bis: Sverdlov class light cruiser
Project 69: Kronshtadt class battlecruiser
Project 70E: Modified Sverdlov class light cruiser
Project 71: small aircraft carrier design cancelled 1940
Project 82: Stalingrad Class Battlecruiser
Project 83: ex-German heavy cruiser Lützow
Project 96: M-class submarine
Project 97: Dobrynya Nikitich class icebreaker
Project 97P: Ivan Susanin class icebreaker and border patrol ship
Project 106: Vydra class landing craft
Project 122: Kronstadt class Patrol boat
Project 130: Bereza class deperming vessel
Project 133 Antares: Muravey class border patrol boat
Project 133.1M: Parchim III class small anti-submarine ship
Project 133.2: Parchim II class small anti-submarine ship
Project 145: Sura class mooring tender
Project 159: Petya class frigate
Project 160: Altay class military tanker
Project 183: P-6 class torpedo boat
Project 183T: P-8 class torpedo boat
Project 183TK: P-10 class torpedo boat
Project 183R: Komar class fast missile boat
Project 204: Poti class corvette
Project 205M: Osa II class fast missile boat
Project 205P: Stenka class border patrol boat
Project 206: Shershen class torpedo boat
Project 206M Shtorm: Turya class torpedo boat
Project 206MR Vikhir: Matka missile boat
Project 254: T43 class seagoing minesweeper
Project 257: Vanya class coastal minesweeper
Project 266: Rubin Yurka class seagoing minesweeper
Project 266DB Akvamarin 2: Natya II class seagoing minesweeper
Project 266M Akvamarin: Natya class seagoing minesweeper
Project 300: Oskol I class floating workshop
Project 301T: Oskol II class floating workshop
Project 303: Modified Oskol class floating workshop
Project 304: Amur class floating workshop
Project 305: Tomba class electric power station
Project 310: Don class submarine support ship
Project 323: Lama class floating missile technician base
Project 394B: Primor'ye class large intelligence ship
Project 437N: Khobi class small tanker
Project 503M: Alpinist class small intelligence ship
Project 513M: Modified T-43 hydroacoustic monitoring ship
Project 527M: Prut class rescue ship
Project 536: Pioner Moskvy class underwater research support ship
Project 537: Elbrus class rescue ship
Project 550: Amguema class polar logistics ship
Project 563: Goryn class seagoing tug
Project 563S: Goryn class rescue tug
Project 577: Uda class military tanker
Project 613: Whiskey class diesel-electric attack submarine
Project 627 Kit: November class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 628: Golf I class diesel-electric strategic missile submarine
Project 629M: Golf II class diesel-electric strategic missile submarine
Project 633: Romeo class diesel-electric attack submarine
Project 636: Improved Kilo class diesel-electric attack submarine
Project 641: Foxtrot class diesel-electric attack submarine
Project 641B Som: Tango class diesel-electric attack submarine
Project 645 November class nuclear powered attack submarine with liquid metal reactor
Project 651: Juliett class diesel-electric cruise missile submarine
Project 655: Whiskey Long Bin class diesel-electric cruise missile submarine
Project 658: Hotel I class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 658M: Hotel II class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 659: Echo I class nuclear powered cruise missile submarine
Project 659T: Echo I class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 661 Anchar: Papa class nuclear powered guided missile submarine
Project 665: Whiskey class diesel electric submarine
Project 667A: Yankee class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 667B: Delta I class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 667BD Delta II class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 667BDR Kalmar: Delta III class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 667BDRM Delfin: Delta IV class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 670A Skat: Charlie I class nuclear powered cruise missile submarine
Project 670M Skat M: Charlie II class nuclear powered cruise missile submarine
Project 671: Victor I class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 671RT: Victor II class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 671RTM Shchuka: Victor III class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 675: Echo II class nuclear powered cruise missile submarine
Project 677 Lada: Sankt Petersburg diesel-electric attack submarine
Project 685 Plavnik: Mike class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 705 Lira: Alfa class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 712: Sliva class rescue tug
Project 733: Goliat class seagoing tug
Project 740: Yunnyy Partizan class freighter
Project 745: Sorum class seagoing tug
Project 771A: Polnocny B class small landing ship
Project 774: Polnocny C class medium landing ship
Project 775: Ropucha I class large landing ship
Project 775M: Ropucha II class large landing ship
Project 850: Nikolay Zubov class expeditionary oceanographic vessel
Project 860 Azimut: Samara class hydrographic survey ship
Project 861: Moma class hydrographic survey ship
Project 861M: Moma class small intelligence ship
Project 862: Yug class expeditionary oceanographic vessel
Project 862.1: Yug class medium intelligence ship
Project 864: Vishnya class large intelligence ship
Project 870: Kamenka class hydrographic survey ship
Project 871: Biya class hydrographic survey ship
Project 872: Finik class hydrographic survey ship
Project 873: Sibiryakov class expeditionary oceanographic vessel
Project 877 Paltus: Kilo class diesel-electric attack submarine
Project 885 Severodvinsk: Severodvinsk class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 887: Smol'nyy class training ship
Project 934B: Primor'ye class intelligence gathering ship
Project 940: India class diesel-electric rescue submarine
Project 941 Akula: Typhoon class nuclear powered strategic missile submarine
Project 945A Barrakuda: Sierra I class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 945B: Sierra II class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 949 Antey: Oscar I class nuclear powered cruise missile submarine
Project 949A Antey: Oscar II class nuclear powered cruise missile submarine
Project 955 Borey: Yuriy Dolgorukiy class nuclear-powered ballistic missile submarine
Project 956 Sarych: Sovremennyy class destroyer
Project 956A Sarych: Improved Sovremennyy class destroyer
Project 971 Bars: Akula class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 971U Shchuka B: Akula II class nuclear powered attack submarine
Project 977.0: Yankee Pod class nuclear powered submarine
Project 978.0: Yankee Stretch class nuclear powered super small submarine support submarine
Project 1041.0: Svetlyak class gunboat
Project 1083.1: Paltus class special purpose submarine
Project 1112: Klazma class cable ship
Project 1123 Kondor: Moskva class antisubmarine cruiser
Project 1124K Albatros: Grisha IV class small antisubmarine ship
Project 1124M Albatros: Grisha III class small antisubmarine ship
Project 1124P Albatros: Grisha II class small antisubmarine ship
Project 1124.4 Albatros: Grisha V class small antisubmarine ship
Project 1134 Berkut: Kresta I class missile cruiser
Project 1134A Berkut A: Kresta II class large antisubmarine ship
Project 1134B Berkut B: Kara class large antisubmarine ship
Project 1135 Burevestnik: Krivak I / Bditel'nyy class large patrol ship
Project 1135M Burevestnik M: Krivak II / Bessmennyy class large patrol ship
Project 1135.1 Nerey: Krivak III / Menzhinskiy class border patrol ship
Project 1135.2 Burevestnik: Modernized Krivak I / Legkiy class large patrol ship
Project 1135.5 Nerey: Krivak III class border patrol ship
Project 1141.1 Sokol: Aleksandr Kunakhovich small antisubmarine ship
Project 1143 Krechet: Kiev class aircraft-carrying cruiser
Project 1143.5 Orel: Admiral Kuznetsov class heavy aircraft-carrying cruiser
Project 1144.2 Orlan: Kirov class nuclear powered missile cruiser
Project 1145.1 Sokol: Mukha small antisubmarine ship
Project 1151.0: Belyanka class transport
Project 1154.0 Yastreb: Neustrashimyy class frigate
Project 1155 Fregat: Udaloy I class large antisubmarine ship
Project 1155.1 Fregat: Udaloy II / Admiral Chabanenko class large antisubmarine ship
Project 1157.0: Sadko class transport
Project 1159: Koni class frigate
Project 1164 Atlant: Slava class missile cruiser
Project 1166.1: Gepard class small antisubmarine ship
Project 1171 Tapir: Alligator class large landing ship
Project 1172: Emba class cable ship
Project 1174: Ivan Rogov class large landing ship
Project 1175: Biryusa class cable ship
Project 1176 Akula: Ondatra class landing craft
Project 1177.0 Serna: Serna class landing craft
Project 1886 Ugra class Submarine support ship
Project 1206.1 Murena: Tsaplya class landing craft
Project 1190: Khasan class river monitor
Project 1208 Slepen': Yaz class river patrol boat
Project 1232.1 Aist: Dzheryan class small landing ship (hovercraft)
Project 1232.2 Zubr: Pomornik class small landing ship (hovercraft)
Project 1234 Ovod: Nanuchka I class small missile ship
Project 1234.1: Nanuchka III / Burun class small missile ship
Project 1234.2: Nanuchka IV / Nakat class small missile ship
Project 1239 Sivuch: Dergach / Bora class small missile ship
Project 1240 Uragan: Sarancha class fast missile boat
Project 1241 Molniya: Tarantul I missile boat
Project 1241PE: Modified Pauk class border patrol ship
Project 1241.1RZ Molniya M: Tarantul III missile boat
Project 1241.2 Molniya: Tarantul II missile boat
Project 1241.2 Molniya 2: Pauk class small anti-submarine ship
Project 1241.2P Molniya 2: Pauk I class border patrol ship
Project 1248 Moskit: Vosh class river patrol boat
Project 1249: Piyavka class border patrol ship
Project 1258: Yevgenia class harbor minesweeper
Project 1265 Yakhont: Sonya class base minesweeper
Project 1266.0: Gorya class seagoing minesweeper
Project 1431.0: Mirazh class border patrol boat
Project 1452: Ingul class rescue tug
Project 1453: Ingul class rescue tug
Project 1454: Sorum Mod class experimental craft
Project 1541: Luza class missile fuel tanker
Project 1545: Baskunchak class tanker
Project 1559V: Boris Chilikin class military tanker
Project 1593: Boris Chilikin class military tanker
Project 1595: Neon Antonov class freighter
Project 1710 Makrel: Beluga experimental submarine
Project 1783A: Vala class special wastes tanker
Project 1791: Amga class transport
Project 1799: Pelym class deperming vessel
Project 1806: Onega class hydroacoustic monitoring ship and physical fields measuring vessel
Project 1823: Muna class military transport
Project 1824: Muna class military transport
Project 1826: Lira / Balzam class large intelligence ship
Project 1840: Lima class experimental submarine
Project 1859: Berezina replenishment ship
Project 1886.1: Urga class floating base
Project 1893: Katun I class firefighting ship
Project 1908: Akademik Sergei Korolev telemetry tracking and control ship
Project 1909: Kosmonaut Yuri Gagarin telemetry tracking and control ship
Project 1910 Kashalot: Uniform class special purpose submarine
Project 1914.1: Marshal Nedelin class range instrumentation ship
Project 1917: Kosmonaut Vladimir Komarov telemetry tracking and control ship
Project 1918: Vytegrales class transport
Project 1941 Titan: Kapusta class command ship
Project 1993: Katun II class firefighting ship
Project 2020: Malina class floating workshop
Project A-202: Roslavl class seagoing tug
Project B-92: Neftegaz class tug
Project B-93: Akademik Fersman class geophysical research ship
Project B-99: Iva / Vikhr class rescue tug
Project B-320: Ob' class floating hospital
Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo
Ver perfil do usuário
 
Lista de navios da Russia pelo numero de Projeto
Ver o tópico anterior Ver o tópico seguinte Voltar ao Topo 
Página 1 de 1
 Tópicos similares
-
» Lista de Inscrições para o I Torneio Especial
» Secret Story - Luta Pelo Poder!
» Lista de Webs Inscritas/Autores em 2014
» Lista de Inscrição do Torneio de fotos Guerra Galáctica.
» Pelo Avesso || Capítulo (1)

Permissão deste fórum:Você não pode responder aos tópicos neste fórum
Arsenal Modelismo Naval :: Navios e Kits: Assuntos Gerais-
Ir para: